Ocho Vueltas al Naco 2015

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results By TimingCo www.timingco.net


Men: 11-16 17-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99
Women: 0-10 11-16 17-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99

5K

Top

Femenino 10 y menos

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose Alfonso Calderon 98 10 62 41:55.9 41:56.8 8:23/K
DNF Nathalie Ricart 88 10    
Top

Femenino 11 a 16

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Isabel Andujar 36 13 9 26:41.1 26:41.9 5:20/K
2 Monica Sanchez 38 16 27 30:51.7 30:58.0 6:10/K
3 Maria Gabriela Aristi 11 14 52 36:50.3 37:04.1 7:22/K
4 Estefania Ricart 87 14 58 40:45.1 40:46.5 8:09/K
5 Lil Marie Calderon 97 13 74 51:30.7 51:32.1 10:18/K
DNF Lisbeth Rossel 19 15    
Top

Femenino 17 a 20

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carolina Aponte 55 20 73 51:29.6 51:52.7 10:18/K
DNF Judith Martinez 72 20    
Top

Femenino 21 a 30

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gabriela Andujar 94 26 5 25:10.9 25:15.7 5:02/K
2 Sarah Maria Fernandez 74 28 46 35:24.9 35:33.0 7:05/K
3 Nicole Pou 57 26 49 36:22.3 36:48.3 7:16/K
4 Lorena Ubiera Paula 69 21 54 38:36.0 38:45.0 7:43/K
5 Natalie Vidal 27 21 71 45:45.9 45:54.1 9:09/K
6 Laura Sanchez 61 22 72 51:22.2 51:42.2 10:16/K
Top

Femenino 31 a 40

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yudelka Mateo 63 39 8 26:34.2 26:41.7 5:19/K
2 Massiel Cruz 77 34 11 27:11.5 27:16.9 5:26/K
3 Giovanna Ramirez 67 37 12 27:27.6 27:36.1 5:29/K
4 Davodia Jimenez 33 36 22 29:55.9 30:05.6 5:59/K
5 Arelis Cordero Alvarado 76 40 33 32:40.4 32:50.8 6:32/K
6 Divanna Ruiz 64 33 38 33:29.9 33:37.5 6:42/K
7 Mercedes Conigliaro 62 37 44 34:55.6 35:04.9 6:59/K
8 Katia Castillo 30 37 56 39:19.9 39:34.8 7:52/K
9 Maritza Nmendez Severino 23 40 68 44:21.3 44:29.1 8:52/K
DNF Doris Melo 51 39    
DNF Ildelisse Pati•o 78 39    
DNF Indira Florencio 84 32    
Top

Femenino 41 a 50

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gisselle Porsella 13 44 10 27:04.0 27:20.6 5:25/K
2 Herminia Cuevas 52 47 14 27:35.2 27:52.1 5:31/K
3 Monica Ramos 37 49 16 28:00.2 28:04.9 5:36/K
4 Sarah Heyaime 75 43 21 29:51.9 30:01.1 5:58/K
5 Ingrid Genao 26 44 24 30:20.0 30:32.2 6:04/K
6 Cindi Lee 91 50 25 30:39.8 30:57.0 6:08/K
7 Yanet Paula 68 48 26 30:42.6 30:51.4 6:08/K
8 Yiovanna Trinidad 16 49 28 31:48.3 31:57.9 6:22/K
9 Judith Maria Ro R. 39 41 30 32:22.5 32:36.5 6:28/K
10 Alexandra Rodriguez 3 44 34 32:41.7 32:51.9 6:32/K
11 Vielky Lugo 10 44 40 33:37.9 33:49.1 6:43/K
12 Rafael Tomas Piantini 8 49 41 33:43.1 33:55.7 6:45/K
13 Maria Brito 79 43 42 34:48.6 34:58.3 6:58/K
14 Yakaira Cordero 93 46 43 34:53.5 34:57.5 6:59/K
15 Rocio Baez 65 45 50 36:26.4 36:38.4 7:17/K
16 Griselda Inoa 43 44 55 38:48.7 38:53.1 7:46/K
17 Miguelina Tate 2 49 57 39:51.7 39:59.8 7:58/K
18 Arelis Ure•a 66 44 59 41:25.0 41:37.8 8:17/K
19 Alegna Simo 95 44 61 41:48.1 42:03.0 8:22/K
20 Yberis Gomez 86 44 63 42:24.0 42:28.9 8:29/K
21 Sandra Gonzalez 70 41 65 43:39.3 43:48.0 8:44/K
DNF Pascuala Herrer Cepeda 21 46    
DNF Mildred Hernandez 48 41    
DNF Editt Moya 80 44    
Top

Femenino 51 a 60

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Moraima Gonell Read 31 60 36 33:14.5 33:20.4 6:39/K
2 Elizabeth De Czarlinski 59 56 51 36:33.4 36:52.0 7:19/K
3 Josefina Lara 17 57 69 45:11.6 45:22.4 9:02/K
4 Mayra Ramirez 100 52 70 45:32.1 45:42.4 9:06/K
DNF Amalia Linares 14 52    
Top

Femenino 61 y mas

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dulce Garrido 28 61 37 33:23.8 33:38.9 6:41/K
2 Ailsa Hernandez 40 65 75 51:40.6 51:43.9 10:20/K
Top

Masculino 11 a 16

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cody Lee 90 16 3 23:48.0 23:50.2 4:46/K
2 Adrian Lugo 44 15 7 26:06.3 26:06.7 5:13/K
3 Randall Henriqu Mendez 25 13 15 27:45.0 27:45.7 5:33/K
4 Josep Aristi 12 14 48 36:00.2 36:16.6 7:12/K
DNF Sebastian Hernandez 5 14    
DNF Bryan Enmanuel S. 15 14    
DNF Enmanuel Simono Martinez 41 12    
DNF Victor Batista 49 13    
DNF Samuel Matos 54 13    
DNF Aristides Gabri Nu•ez 82 14    
DNF Aristides David Nu•ez 83 13    
Top

Masculino 17 a 20

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
DNF Juan Carlos Tavarez 73 20    
DNF Aristides Josue Nu•ez 81 17    
Top

Masculino 21 a 30

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlos Tavarez 42 22 6 25:52.0 26:06.2 5:10/K
2 Federico Read 32 30 19 29:29.1 29:34.8 5:54/K
3 Ransel Czarlinski 58 25 45 35:16.7 35:39.7 7:03/K
4 Daniel Czarlinski 60 22 66 43:49.7 44:09.7 8:46/K
5 Gabriel Czarlinski 56 28 67 44:06.5 44:33.3 8:49/K
Top

Masculino 31 a 40

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlos David Perez 71 39 31 32:37.5 32:41.0 6:31/K
2 Harold Calderon 96 40 39 33:33.4 33:48.0 6:43/K
3 Juan Anibal Reyes 24 33 60 41:36.7 41:42.9 8:19/K
DNF Rafael Rodriguez 7 39    
DNF Wandelyn Santana 85 37    
Top

Masculino 41 a 50

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vicente Lugo 45 44 2 23:24.3 23:29.0 4:41/K
2 Ismael Anibal Mejia 29 41 13 27:34.3 27:57.6 5:31/K
3 Gaby Nu•ez 46 42 18 28:32.1 28:43.6 5:42/K
4 Francis Diaz 35 42 23 29:56.3 30:00.3 5:59/K
5 Jose Salcedo Patrone 34 44 32 32:40.0 32:48.2 6:32/K
6 Leonardo Matos 53 47 47 35:28.8 35:39.8 7:06/K
DNF Rafel Hernandez 4 46    
DNF Victor Batista 47 49    
Top

Masculino 51 a 60

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julio Lee 89 52 1 22:27.2 22:43.6 4:29/K
2 Cesar Rossell 18 54 4 24:21.3 24:26.1 4:52/K
3 J.r. Acosta 92 53 17 28:22.1 28:38.8 5:40/K
4 Jacobo Genao 6 51 29 32:13.7 32:21.3 6:27/K
5 Andres Figuereo Herera 9 53 35 33:01.3 33:13.1 6:36/K
6 Luis Miguel Pou 22 60 53 37:01.9 37:14.8 7:24/K
7 Pedro Roman 99 52 64 43:03.5 43:15.3 8:37/K
DNF Fausto Huerta 1 54    
Top

Masculino 61 y mas

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hector Melo 50 67 20 29:49.2 29:52.8 5:58/K
DNF Luis Alberto Gomez 20 61