Ocho Vueltas al Naco 2016

Age Group Results

December 03, 2016


Results By TimingCo www.timingco.net


Men: 0-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-99
Women: 0-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-99

Carrera 5K

Top

Female 15 and Under

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
DNF Patricia Delmonte 31 15     3:42.7 5:55/K 9:07.1 7:18/K 14:48.2 7:54/K 20:21.7 8:08/K 27:57.1 8:57/K 35:16.1 9:24/K 40:57.3 9:22/K
DNF Margarita Ramirez 6 0                                
Top

Female 16 to 20

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Camila Jose Gar Lugo 37 17 26 28:22.9 28:27.1 5:40/K 3:11.4 5:06/K 6:32.3 5:14/K 9:59.1 5:19/K 13:36.1 5:26/K 17:17.3 5:32/K 20:58.8 5:35/K 24:43.9 5:39/K
2 Monica Acosta 71 20 86 40:58.7 41:08.6 8:12/K 4:13.6 6:45/K 8:53.4 7:06/K 13:50.9 7:23/K 19:02.9 7:37/K 24:29.2 7:50/K 30:15.4 8:04/K 35:44.2 8:10/K
3 Estephany Perez 80 20 92 43:44.2 43:54.6 8:45/K 4:24.5 7:02/K 9:30.6 7:36/K 15:05.9 8:03/K 21:07.5 8:27/K 27:11.2 8:42/K 32:53.2 8:46/K 38:36.5 8:49/K
DNF Lia Matias 126 16     4:25.7 7:04/K 11:01.3 8:49/K 20:38.6 11:00/K 40:58.1 16:23/K 45:34.6 14:35/K        
DNF Paloma Matias 125 18     4:15.4 6:48/K 10:49.6 8:39/K 20:39.8 11:01/K 40:58.5 16:23/K 45:32.4 14:34/K        
DNF Shanelle Hernan Taveras 64 16                                
DNF Giselle Fernandez 89 16                                
DNF Monica Sanchez Ramos 119 17                                
Top

Female 21 to 30

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Gabriela Anduja Castillo 15 27 17 25:55.8 26:00.1 5:11/K 2:39.3 4:14/K 5:34.3 4:27/K 8:42.4 4:38/K 12:01.4 4:48/K 15:26.0 4:56/K 19:13.6 5:07/K 22:42.7 5:11/K
2 Farah Gabriela Martinez 16 22 58 33:37.3 33:46.5 6:43/K 3:55.4 6:16/K 7:59.5 6:23/K 11:46.8 6:17/K 15:54.2 6:22/K 20:19.4 6:30/K 24:47.9 6:37/K 29:22.9 6:43/K
3 Judith Martinez Villar 17 21 66 35:01.8 35:11.2 7:00/K 3:55.5 6:16/K 7:59.5 6:23/K 12:13.0 6:31/K 16:49.7 6:44/K 21:40.7 6:56/K 26:16.8 7:00/K 30:49.3 7:03/K
Top

Female 31 to 40

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Gaorelyne Brea Messina 40 34 19 26:58.7 27:05.5 5:24/K 3:06.6 4:58/K 6:07.9 4:54/K 9:19.8 4:58/K 12:40.3 5:04/K 16:12.9 5:11/K 19:47.8 5:17/K 23:38.2 5:24/K
2 Veronica Castillo 86 40 28 28:40.7 28:55.2 5:44/K 3:42.0 5:55/K 7:17.0 5:50/K 10:49.2 5:46/K 14:20.7 5:44/K 17:53.8 5:43/K 21:28.5 5:43/K 25:07.4 5:44/K
3 Masiel Cruz 74 35 29 28:41.9 28:51.6 5:44/K 3:33.1 5:41/K 6:50.2 5:28/K 10:11.5 5:26/K 13:48.5 5:31/K 17:22.2 5:33/K 21:11.2 5:39/K 25:01.2 5:43/K
4 Johanna Zaiter 78 39 33 29:41.9 29:51.7 5:56/K 3:08.8 5:01/K 6:32.8 5:14/K 10:16.5 5:29/K 14:12.7 5:41/K 17:55.7 5:44/K 21:50.0 5:49/K 25:44.3 5:53/K
5 Audrey Lehoux 107 39 40 30:35.7 30:41.5 6:07/K 3:29.3 5:34/K 7:08.6 5:42/K 10:41.0 5:42/K 14:37.7 5:51/K 18:38.8 5:58/K 22:45.8 6:04/K 26:54.2 6:09/K
6 Suley Pea 35 39 46 31:01.0 31:16.6 6:12/K 3:34.4 5:42/K 7:13.4 5:46/K 10:57.1 5:50/K 14:44.3 5:54/K 18:44.8 6:00/K 22:47.7 6:05/K 27:23.5 6:16/K
7 Sheyla Rodrigue Martinez 41 40 47 31:03.9 31:09.3 6:13/K 3:34.8 5:42/K 7:07.3 5:42/K 10:51.1 5:47/K 14:44.7 5:54/K 18:44.8 6:00/K 22:46.6 6:04/K 26:56.6 6:09/K
8 Claudia Perez 98 39 49 31:40.3 31:49.7 6:20/K 3:54.5 6:14/K 7:44.0 6:11/K 11:30.1 6:08/K 15:19.7 6:08/K 19:11.3 6:08/K 23:37.7 6:18/K 27:49.2 6:21/K
9 Alexandra Rodriguez 21 40 53 32:37.4 32:39.6 6:31/K 3:08.4 5:01/K 6:55.7 5:32/K 10:57.1 5:50/K 15:21.8 6:08/K 19:42.3 6:18/K 24:07.0 6:26/K 28:25.7 6:30/K
10 Yulina Nieves 106 40 57 33:21.2 33:27.9 6:40/K 3:46.5 6:02/K 7:07.0 5:42/K 11:06.4 5:55/K 15:34.6 6:14/K 20:05.9 6:26/K 24:33.6 6:33/K 29:08.2 6:40/K
11 Gina Jimenez 129 35 59 33:49.2 33:54.3 6:46/K 3:22.2 5:23/K 7:21.2 5:53/K 12:02.2 6:25/K 16:31.6 6:36/K 20:48.0 6:39/K 25:18.4 6:45/K 29:52.9 6:50/K
12 Silvia Olivero 123 34 62 34:24.7 34:36.9 6:53/K 3:42.3 5:55/K 7:29.1 5:59/K 11:18.9 6:02/K 15:37.8 6:15/K 20:06.5 6:26/K 24:48.3 6:37/K 29:39.7 6:47/K
13 Sheila Virella 82 40 65 34:58.2 35:04.5 7:00/K 3:56.6 6:18/K 7:58.7 6:22/K 12:11.4 6:30/K 16:34.8 6:38/K 21:04.0 6:44/K 25:49.6 6:53/K 30:33.8 6:59/K
14 Mercedes Tavarez 1 36 67 35:20.4 35:28.1 7:04/K 3:15.0 5:12/K 7:06.4 5:41/K 11:30.8 6:08/K 16:13.7 6:29/K 20:44.6 6:38/K 25:44.0 6:52/K 30:29.2 6:58/K
15 Maritza Mendez 19 40 90 43:19.4 43:28.2 8:40/K 4:53.6 7:49/K 10:10.9 8:08/K 15:38.1 8:20/K 21:17.8 8:31/K 27:00.9 8:38/K 32:31.4 8:40/K 37:53.2 8:40/K
16 Glennys Brea 13 40 100 56:35.7 56:47.8 11:19/K 5:43.5 9:09/K 13:00.4 10:24/K 20:08.2 10:44/K 27:28.8 10:59/K 35:00.6 11:12/K 42:45.3 11:24/K 50:15.9 11:29/K
DNF Michel Baez 92 33     3:42.2 5:55/K 7:29.9 5:59/K 11:27.2 6:06/K 15:26.4 6:10/K 19:31.1 6:15/K 23:37.0 6:18/K 27:47.7 6:21/K
DNF Clara Gonell 111 31     5:27.5 8:43/K 11:17.2 9:02/K 16:54.0 9:01/K 22:41.1 9:04/K 29:04.7 9:18/K 35:39.2 9:30/K 40:59.7 9:22/K
DNF Divanna Ruiz 2 37                                
DNF Ana Iris Rosario 26 34                                
DNF Karen Troncoso 88 39                                
DNF Wendy Florencio Holguin 95 40                                
Top

Female 41 to 50

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Monica Ramos 118 50 25 28:12.5 28:17.0 5:38/K 3:22.0 5:23/K 6:26.5 5:09/K 9:48.8 5:14/K 13:20.2 5:20/K 17:08.0 5:29/K 20:53.5 5:34/K 24:43.0 5:39/K
2 Soraya Dietsch 57 46 31 29:03.3 29:05.4 5:49/K 2:53.9 4:37/K 6:17.1 5:02/K 9:56.7 5:18/K 13:42.4 5:29/K 17:41.7 5:40/K 21:42.4 5:47/K 25:30.4 5:50/K
3 Herminia Cuevas 55 48 32 29:03.8 29:05.6 5:49/K 2:53.9 4:37/K 6:17.3 5:02/K 9:57.2 5:18/K 13:42.4 5:29/K 17:42.1 5:40/K 21:42.8 5:47/K 25:30.8 5:50/K
4 Judith M. Rodriguez 65 44 34 30:03.5 30:10.9 6:01/K 3:39.1 5:50/K 7:16.4 5:49/K 11:02.0 5:53/K 14:49.3 5:56/K 18:41.8 5:59/K 22:31.4 6:00/K 26:22.2 6:02/K
5 Damarys Yakaira Cordero 63 44 35 30:09.1 30:14.0 6:02/K 3:20.8 5:20/K 6:51.8 5:29/K 10:29.9 5:35/K 14:15.3 5:42/K 18:07.2 5:48/K 22:05.5 5:53/K 26:07.5 5:58/K
6 Giselle Porcella 76 45 41 30:35.8 30:45.9 6:07/K 3:32.6 5:39/K 7:01.7 5:37/K 10:40.6 5:41/K 14:23.5 5:45/K 18:28.5 5:55/K 22:30.9 6:00/K 26:44.2 6:07/K
7 Jeannette Paula 72 49 43 30:41.9 30:51.1 6:08/K 3:33.4 5:41/K 7:03.7 5:38/K 10:43.9 5:43/K 14:40.8 5:52/K 18:40.5 5:58/K 22:39.4 6:02/K 26:45.7 6:07/K
8 Maria Isabel Brito 75 42 45 30:50.5 30:57.2 6:10/K 3:46.3 6:02/K 7:11.8 5:45/K 11:04.7 5:54/K 14:57.0 5:59/K 18:53.4 6:03/K 22:53.0 6:06/K 26:52.6 6:08/K
9 Mildred Hernandez 68 42 55 33:04.4 33:18.4 6:37/K 4:26.2 7:06/K 8:29.6 6:47/K 12:20.0 6:35/K 16:06.1 6:26/K 20:17.3 6:29/K 24:56.1 6:39/K 29:02.5 6:38/K
10 Arelis Magdelin Cordero 77 41 63 34:28.1 34:36.6 6:54/K 4:39.1 7:26/K 9:03.4 7:14/K 13:22.0 7:08/K 17:23.9 6:57/K 21:36.7 6:55/K 25:54.5 6:54/K 30:18.5 6:56/K
11 Sarah Heyaime 61 44 69 35:35.1 35:41.4 7:07/K 3:50.7 6:08/K 8:17.5 6:38/K 12:48.6 6:50/K 17:18.8 6:55/K 21:50.7 6:59/K 26:31.9 7:04/K 31:13.9 7:08/K
12 Pascuala Herrera 69 45 71 35:57.7 36:00.2 7:11/K 3:45.0 6:00/K 7:54.9 6:19/K 12:12.3 6:30/K 16:44.7 6:42/K 21:14.3 6:48/K 25:58.4 6:55/K 31:08.7 7:07/K
13 Rocio Alt. Baez Perez 12 46 73 36:31.3 36:42.6 7:18/K 4:12.4 6:43/K 8:20.5 6:40/K 12:24.8 6:37/K 16:57.4 6:47/K 22:10.4 7:06/K 26:56.6 7:11/K 32:19.9 7:23/K
14 Nelly Delmaonte 29 49 74 36:34.6 36:47.8 7:19/K 4:05.6 6:32/K 8:03.4 6:26/K 12:24.7 6:37/K 17:22.0 6:57/K 22:28.4 7:11/K 27:50.6 7:25/K 32:17.1 7:23/K
15 Julieta Ruiz 32 41 75 36:34.7 36:47.7 7:19/K 4:06.7 6:34/K 8:04.6 6:27/K 12:23.7 6:36/K 17:22.4 6:57/K 22:28.9 7:11/K 27:41.3 7:23/K 32:18.0 7:23/K
16 Jenny Garcia De Piantini 7 43 79 37:39.1 37:45.2 7:32/K 4:17.8 6:51/K 8:49.2 7:03/K 13:29.6 7:11/K 18:20.8 7:20/K 23:16.7 7:27/K 28:17.0 7:33/K 33:14.0 7:36/K
17 Vielky Lugo De Grcia 36 45 87 41:17.1 41:22.5 8:15/K 4:18.5 6:53/K 8:58.3 7:10/K 13:55.6 7:25/K 19:11.2 7:40/K 24:58.4 7:59/K 30:44.5 8:12/K 36:34.1 8:21/K
18 Arelis Margarit Painiagua 51 48 89 43:14.3 43:24.1 8:39/K 4:50.3 7:44/K 9:52.9 7:54/K 15:06.4 8:03/K 20:46.1 8:18/K 26:54.7 8:36/K 32:31.5 8:40/K 37:52.4 8:39/K
19 Griseline Alt. Sanchez 53 45 91 43:25.7 43:29.5 8:41/K 4:43.8 7:33/K 10:11.9 8:09/K 15:59.8 8:31/K 21:59.2 8:48/K 28:01.1 8:58/K 32:51.0 8:46/K 38:45.1 8:51/K
20 Carmen Mustafa 70 45 97 47:54.4 48:10.1 9:35/K 5:32.0 8:51/K 11:14.2 8:59/K 16:59.3 9:03/K 23:02.2 9:13/K 29:08.5 9:19/K 35:30.1 9:28/K 41:48.6 9:33/K
DNF Sarah Olivero 128 43     5:27.1 8:43/K 10:47.0 8:38/K 16:07.5 8:36/K 21:25.7 8:34/K 26:56.7 8:37/K 32:51.0 8:46/K 38:26.6 8:47/K
DNF Daysi Vasquez 116 44     5:23.9 8:37/K 12:03.8 9:38/K 20:36.0 10:59/K 27:04.9 10:50/K 33:53.7 10:51/K 40:52.7 10:54/K    
DNF Yudelka Mateo 4 41                                
DNF Arelis Martinez 10 47                                
DNF Adalgisa Vargas 28 44                                
DNF Rosanna De Oleo Suarez 59 44                                
DNF Daisy Maria Camacho 66 44                                
Top

Female 51 and Over

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Lourdes Morayma Gonell 81 61 54 32:53.9 33:06.1 6:35/K 3:53.2 6:13/K 7:37.9 6:06/K 11:26.0 6:06/K 15:21.5 6:08/K 19:41.8 6:18/K 24:04.2 6:25/K 28:40.1 6:33/K
2 Maria Del C. Cr Ortiz 60 51 60 33:53.3 33:59.7 6:47/K 3:13.8 5:09/K 6:53.9 5:30/K 10:37.6 5:40/K 14:31.4 5:48/K 18:48.3 6:01/K 22:59.9 6:08/K 28:30.1 6:31/K
3 Elizabeth Pluyer 44 57 76 36:37.4 36:49.4 7:19/K 4:23.9 7:01/K 8:43.0 6:58/K 13:15.2 7:04/K 17:37.7 7:03/K 22:01.0 7:03/K 27:03.1 7:13/K 32:20.4 7:23/K
4 Maria Teresa Fernandez 99 64 78 37:02.3 37:09.5 7:24/K 4:14.9 6:46/K 8:44.7 6:59/K 13:20.8 7:07/K 18:02.9 7:13/K 22:43.4 7:16/K 27:20.4 7:17/K 32:27.4 7:25/K
5 Rosa Julia Cruz 3 54 82 38:33.3 38:41.4 7:43/K 3:50.0 6:08/K 7:45.1 6:12/K 12:03.9 6:26/K 17:02.4 6:49/K 22:06.9 7:04/K 27:23.2 7:18/K 32:40.0 7:28/K
6 Margarita Ramirez 117 52 83 38:37.7 38:48.2 7:43/K 4:19.8 6:54/K 9:06.4 7:17/K 13:43.8 7:19/K 18:31.1 7:24/K 23:22.0 7:29/K 28:27.8 7:35/K 33:26.9 7:39/K
7 Enma Fernandez Martinez 47 66 84 39:05.4 39:16.8 7:49/K 4:48.1 7:41/K 9:07.5 7:18/K 13:59.2 7:27/K 18:57.2 7:35/K 24:24.4 7:48/K 29:27.9 7:51/K 34:07.4 7:48/K
8 Patricia Garcia Ramos 112 51 93 44:31.9 44:37.2 8:54/K 4:33.2 7:17/K 9:43.2 7:46/K 15:13.6 8:07/K 20:49.7 8:20/K 26:45.4 8:34/K 32:41.8 8:43/K 38:39.0 8:50/K
9 Amalia Linares 114 53 99 52:50.1 52:59.4 10:34/K 6:38.9 10:37/K 13:16.8 10:37/K 19:58.5 10:39/K 26:43.1 10:41/K 33:25.9 10:42/K 40:13.4 10:43/K 46:44.2 10:41/K
DNF Miguelina Cacer Llaverias 105 54     4:26.4 7:06/K 9:45.0 7:48/K 15:44.0 8:23/K 21:52.8 8:45/K 27:54.2 8:56/K 33:51.1 9:02/K 39:19.2 8:59/K
DNF Maritza Mendez 132 53     6:38.5 10:37/K 13:15.2 10:36/K 19:56.7 10:38/K 26:41.2 10:40/K 33:25.3 10:42/K 40:02.7 10:41/K 46:36.0 10:39/K
DNF Yasmine Vda Lara 131 62     6:40.9 10:40/K 13:17.6 10:38/K 20:00.0 10:40/K 26:44.1 10:42/K 33:27.3 10:42/K 40:21.2 10:46/K    
DNF Leibnitz Aracena 27 53                                
Top

Male 15 and Under

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Randal Henriquez 20 15 23 28:04.7 28:06.8 5:37/K 2:39.5 4:14/K 5:39.3 4:31/K 8:49.4 4:42/K 12:03.5 4:49/K 15:32.4 4:58/K 19:13.8 5:07/K 22:42.3 5:11/K
DNF Haime David Llibre 34 15                                
Top

Male 16 to 20

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Julio Cesar Gar Bido 48 17 6 23:29.5 23:30.9 4:42/K 2:24.1 3:50/K 4:59.4 3:59/K 7:52.6 4:12/K 10:53.2 4:21/K 13:57.5 4:28/K 16:58.9 4:31/K 20:37.6 4:43/K
2 Pablo Enrique Perez 22 16 8 23:41.6 23:42.9 4:44/K 2:26.0 3:54/K 5:00.7 4:00/K 7:52.6 4:12/K 10:53.1 4:21/K 13:59.8 4:28/K 17:05.3 4:33/K 20:37.8 4:43/K
3 Adrian Lugo 54 16 15 25:31.3 25:33.2 5:06/K 2:23.4 3:49/K 4:56.5 3:57/K 7:36.2 4:03/K 10:57.9 4:23/K 14:39.9 4:41/K 18:33.0 4:57/K 22:35.2 5:10/K
DNF Cody Lee 84 17                                
Top

Masculino 21 a 30

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Mario Jose Espin 38 21 1 20:32.2 20:34.2 4:06/K 2:24.7 3:50/K 4:56.7 3:57/K 7:30.5 4:00/K 10:03.2 4:01/K 12:43.3 4:04/K 15:23.7 4:06/K 18:00.4 4:07/K
2 Jose Martin Mu;oz 49 25 16 25:54.3 25:57.0 5:11/K 2:41.0 4:18/K 5:36.4 4:29/K 8:44.0 4:39/K 11:58.6 4:47/K 15:14.5 4:52/K 18:47.1 5:01/K 22:25.0 5:07/K
3 Carlos Tomas Tavarez 101 23 24 28:05.1 28:12.6 5:37/K 2:42.4 4:19/K 5:34.7 4:27/K 8:38.4 4:36/K 11:55.7 4:46/K 15:37.5 5:00/K 19:46.4 5:16/K 24:53.8 5:41/K
4 Ernesto Bustamante 110 28 30 29:02.2 29:10.7 5:48/K 2:41.3 4:18/K 5:33.0 4:26/K 8:36.7 4:35/K 11:54.8 4:46/K 16:24.6 5:15/K 20:16.1 5:24/K 24:52.9 5:41/K
5 Joel Tejada Brea 50 26 36 30:09.4 30:17.7 6:02/K 3:02.6 4:51/K 6:29.0 5:11/K 10:14.3 5:27/K 13:53.5 5:33/K 18:07.9 5:48/K 22:48.6 6:05/K 27:02.4 6:11/K
6 Cristian Veloz 24 29 64 34:53.5 34:57.4 6:59/K 2:55.3 4:40/K 6:23.4 5:06/K 11:10.1 5:57/K 15:22.6 6:09/K 19:47.4 6:20/K 25:50.1 6:53/K 30:26.2 6:57/K
DNF Luis G Fernandez 121 27     2:31.5 4:02/K 5:15.7 4:12/K 8:13.3 4:23/K 11:10.6 4:28/K 14:17.3 4:34/K 17:48.3 4:45/K 21:15.5 4:51/K
DNF Luis Gregory Fernandez 42 27                                
Top

Masculino 31 a 40

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Andres Saul Nu Jimenez 14 35 4 22:51.5 22:55.4 4:34/K 2:32.8 4:03/K 5:16.6 4:13/K 8:14.3 4:23/K 11:04.7 4:26/K 13:56.6 4:28/K 16:54.5 4:30/K 19:55.7 4:33/K
2 Hamlet Burgos 39 38 5 23:20.2 23:31.3 4:40/K 2:36.1 4:10/K 5:21.7 4:17/K 8:13.0 4:23/K 11:08.0 4:27/K 14:12.6 4:33/K 17:23.1 4:38/K 20:32.1 4:42/K
3 Carlos Presbot 96 39 9 23:42.7 23:47.3 4:44/K 2:40.2 4:16/K 5:27.7 4:22/K 8:25.1 4:29/K 11:30.1 4:36/K 14:39.8 4:41/K 17:48.3 4:45/K 20:57.2 4:47/K
4 Federico Alfred Read 83 32 20 27:35.8 27:56.6 5:31/K 3:34.4 5:42/K 7:01.4 5:37/K 10:29.8 5:35/K 14:03.8 5:37/K 17:38.9 5:39/K 21:10.9 5:39/K 24:33.7 5:37/K
5 Carlos Alfredo Veloz 115 31 39 30:25.8 30:29.2 6:05/K 2:55.6 4:40/K 6:23.7 5:06/K 10:01.5 5:21/K 14:00.3 5:36/K 18:04.0 5:47/K 22:04.5 5:53/K 25:44.7 5:53/K
6 Ernesto Bournigal 122 35 61 34:17.3 34:29.3 6:51/K 3:17.0 5:15/K 6:54.7 5:31/K 11:34.8 6:10/K 16:15.0 6:30/K 20:36.6 6:36/K 25:13.2 6:43/K 30:26.5 6:57/K
7 Luis Eduardo Beauchamps 93 37 68 35:33.5 35:38.7 7:07/K 3:50.2 6:08/K 8:01.2 6:25/K 12:25.0 6:37/K 17:01.5 6:48/K 21:45.1 6:58/K 26:20.7 7:01/K 30:53.9 7:04/K
8 Ryan Rojas 79 39 96 47:48.8 48:00.4 9:34/K 5:22.9 8:35/K 11:20.5 9:04/K 18:10.8 9:41/K 24:53.3 9:57/K 32:03.2 10:15/K 37:31.9 10:00/K 43:39.9 9:59/K
DNF William Ariel Alvarez 25 33                                
DNF Victor Bdo. Ter Marte 109 39                                
Top

Masculino 41 a 50

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Jorge Selmo Pea 85 44 2 21:13.5 21:17.6 4:15/K 2:33.0 4:05/K 5:05.3 4:04/K 7:41.3 4:06/K 10:19.5 4:08/K 13:02.9 4:10/K 15:50.1 4:13/K 18:34.5 4:15/K
2 Jose Castro Urea 9 49 10 23:50.1 24:09.8 4:46/K 2:55.3 4:40/K 5:50.0 4:40/K 8:47.8 4:41/K 11:47.8 4:43/K 14:52.0 4:45/K 17:55.4 4:47/K 20:59.0 4:48/K
3 Vicente Lugo 52 45 12 24:34.0 24:37.1 4:55/K 2:33.1 4:05/K 5:20.1 4:16/K 8:20.4 4:27/K 11:31.4 4:36/K 14:45.1 4:43/K 18:09.9 4:50/K 21:30.0 4:55/K
4 Elby Cabrera 102 46 13 24:36.6 24:38.6 4:55/K 2:32.3 4:03/K 5:31.6 4:25/K 8:40.3 4:37/K 11:51.0 4:44/K 15:02.6 4:49/K 18:12.9 4:51/K 21:28.2 4:54/K
5 Amable Gerdo Rosales 120 48 14 25:08.3 25:11.7 5:02/K 2:26.2 3:54/K 5:07.3 4:06/K 8:02.3 4:17/K 11:08.6 4:27/K 14:33.6 4:39/K 18:03.3 4:49/K 21:47.6 4:59/K
6 Guido Herman 18 48 21 27:51.7 27:57.4 5:34/K 3:07.6 4:59/K 6:14.8 4:59/K 9:35.2 5:07/K 13:06.9 5:14/K 16:54.2 5:24/K 20:41.8 5:31/K 24:28.7 5:36/K
7 Yamill Abrahan Issa 73 47 27 28:26.9 28:27.8 5:41/K 2:45.5 4:24/K 5:57.8 4:46/K 9:36.2 5:07/K 13:28.0 5:23/K 17:19.0 5:32/K 21:16.1 5:40/K 25:11.6 5:45/K
8 Ismael Mejia 124 42 37 30:16.2 30:20.7 6:03/K 3:08.1 5:01/K 6:49.4 5:27/K 10:46.6 5:45/K 14:42.9 5:53/K 18:44.1 6:00/K 22:47.8 6:05/K 26:53.9 6:09/K
9 Rafael Piantini 8 50 38 30:18.0 30:23.8 6:04/K 3:35.9 5:44/K 7:04.8 5:39/K 10:42.3 5:42/K 14:26.3 5:46/K 18:20.5 5:52/K 22:24.1 5:58/K 26:37.6 6:05/K
10 Harold Melo Mejia 94 50 42 30:40.8 30:47.6 6:08/K 3:16.4 5:14/K 6:50.3 5:28/K 10:36.7 5:39/K 14:30.2 5:48/K 18:34.3 5:56/K 22:44.8 6:04/K 26:55.9 6:09/K
11 Francisco Abreu Rodriguez 108 42 44 30:49.6 30:58.3 6:10/K 4:00.6 6:24/K 7:50.9 6:16/K 11:46.2 6:17/K 15:45.8 6:18/K 19:43.9 6:19/K 23:42.9 6:19/K 27:31.3 6:17/K
12 Erick Hernandez 103 48 50 31:41.4 31:45.3 6:20/K 3:08.1 5:01/K 6:39.1 5:19/K 10:26.2 5:34/K 14:29.7 5:48/K 18:43.3 5:59/K 23:12.9 6:11/K 27:44.8 6:20/K
13 Harry Llibre 33 42 56 33:10.7 33:21.7 6:38/K 3:43.5 5:57/K 7:16.1 5:49/K 11:01.6 5:53/K 15:01.5 6:00/K 19:47.1 6:20/K 24:19.5 6:29/K 28:48.4 6:35/K
14 German Matias 127 43 70 35:49.2 35:51.5 7:10/K 3:15.2 5:12/K 7:11.5 5:45/K 11:42.9 6:14/K 16:35.8 6:38/K 21:17.0 6:49/K 25:59.6 6:56/K 30:54.9 7:04/K
15 Leo Delmonte 30 49 77 36:52.7 37:07.0 7:22/K 4:20.7 6:56/K 8:08.3 6:30/K 12:43.2 6:47/K 17:43.7 7:05/K 22:27.5 7:11/K 27:42.7 7:23/K 32:30.8 7:26/K
16 Bartolo Pacheco 130 44 80 38:29.3 38:32.5 7:42/K 2:50.7 4:32/K 7:11.4 5:45/K 12:06.6 6:27/K 17:04.1 6:50/K 22:22.6 7:09/K 27:53.0 7:26/K 32:59.8 7:32/K
17 Luis Lopez 104 42 81 38:30.8 38:38.4 7:42/K 3:12.2 5:07/K 7:35.9 6:04/K 12:39.5 6:45/K 18:20.5 7:20/K 23:48.5 7:37/K 28:55.6 7:43/K 33:51.9 7:44/K
18 Luis Fernandez 87 47 98 49:38.7 49:51.8 9:56/K 5:12.5 8:19/K 11:08.6 8:54/K 17:34.2 9:22/K 24:11.7 9:40/K 30:47.6 9:51/K 37:11.5 9:55/K 43:34.0 9:57/K
DNF Arnaldo Sanchez Brugal 5 48                                
Top

Male 51 and Over

  Total Total Total 0.625 Km 1.25 Km 1.875 Km 2.50 Km 3.125 Km 3.75 Km 4.375 Km
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace Time Pace
1 Julio Lee 56 53 3 21:40.7 21:44.1 4:20/K 2:33.5 4:05/K 5:19.6 4:15/K 8:07.9 4:20/K 10:52.3 4:21/K 13:36.5 4:21/K 16:21.8 4:22/K 19:10.2 4:23/K
2 Rafael Ciprian 58 57 7 23:33.5 23:36.9 4:43/K 2:33.0 4:05/K 5:22.7 4:18/K 8:20.2 4:27/K 11:20.0 4:32/K 14:20.7 4:35/K 17:25.1 4:39/K 20:33.1 4:42/K
3 Cesar Rossell 43 55 11 24:33.6 24:36.6 4:55/K 2:32.9 4:03/K 5:20.8 4:16/K 8:20.5 4:27/K 11:31.5 4:36/K 14:45.0 4:43/K 18:10.0 4:51/K 21:30.1 4:55/K
4 Martin Campiz 113 61 18 26:55.9 26:58.2 5:23/K 2:56.3 4:42/K 5:59.9 4:47/K 9:06.8 4:51/K 12:25.2 4:58/K 15:53.7 5:05/K 19:31.1 5:12/K 23:15.0 5:19/K
5 Juan R. Acosta 91 54 22 27:59.2 28:08.4 5:36/K 2:52.5 4:35/K 6:00.5 4:48/K 9:26.8 5:02/K 13:02.2 5:13/K 16:46.3 5:22/K 20:37.9 5:30/K 24:26.1 5:35/K
6 Eloit Nuez 90 55 48 31:12.9 31:15.7 6:14/K 3:21.0 5:22/K 7:02.0 5:38/K 10:52.8 5:48/K 14:51.4 5:56/K 19:08.5 6:07/K 23:35.4 6:17/K 27:42.1 6:20/K
7 Andres Figuereo 62 54 51 32:10.4 32:18.0 6:26/K 3:37.3 5:47/K 7:15.9 5:48/K 11:09.2 5:57/K 15:20.9 6:08/K 19:44.1 6:19/K 23:54.3 6:22/K 28:24.3 6:29/K
8 Federico Velazquez 23 59 52 32:26.6 32:34.8 6:29/K 3:40.2 5:52/K 7:32.8 6:02/K 11:40.5 6:13/K 15:52.2 6:21/K 20:07.8 6:26/K 24:19.8 6:29/K 28:38.2 6:33/K
9 Victor Batista 67 51 72 36:21.0 36:36.6 7:16/K 4:54.3 7:50/K 9:02.0 7:14/K 13:14.9 7:03/K 17:33.1 7:01/K 22:10.3 7:06/K 26:54.9 7:10/K 31:41.8 7:15/K
10 Luis Miguel Pou 100 61 85 40:43.1 40:58.8 8:09/K 4:58.4 7:57/K 10:02.3 8:02/K 15:05.3 8:03/K 20:06.5 8:02/K 25:07.4 8:02/K 30:14.2 8:04/K 35:38.5 8:09/K
11 Aristides Nuez 97 51 88 43:05.9 43:10.4 8:37/K 3:41.6 5:54/K 7:38.3 6:06/K 12:03.2 6:26/K 16:44.3 6:42/K 22:14.1 7:07/K 28:51.0 7:42/K 35:52.3 8:12/K
12 Ernesto Martinez 46 66 94 45:41.8 45:56.3 9:08/K 4:59.8 7:58/K 10:03.6 8:02/K 15:46.8 8:25/K 21:35.7 8:38/K 27:42.2 8:52/K 33:40.9 8:59/K 39:37.0 9:03/K
13 Erich Czarlinski 45 62 95 45:42.0 45:56.3 9:08/K 5:00.0 8:00/K 10:13.4 8:10/K 15:44.9 8:23/K 21:35.7 8:38/K 27:41.7 8:52/K 33:31.3 8:56/K 39:37.3 9:03/K
DNF Pedro Aybar 11 53